Línea de Autobús 4 - County Connection 4: Walnut Creek => Broadway Plaza => Walnut Creek - County Connection
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Walnut Creek BART
- 2 - North California Boulevard & Lacassie Avenue
- 3 - Locust Street & Civic Drive
- 4 - 1527 Locust Street
- 5 - Locust Street & Bonanza Street
- 6 - 1347 Locust Street
- 7 - Mount Diablo Boulevard & Locust Street
- 8 - Broadway Plaza Fountain
- 9 - Broadway Plaza & South Main Street
- 10 - Botelho Drive & Locust Street
- 11 - Locust Street & Olympic Boulevard
- 12 - Locust Street & Mount Diablo Boulevard
- 13 - North Main Street & Duncan Street
- 14 - North Main Street & Bonanza Street
- 15 - North Main Street & Civic Drive
- 16 - North Main Street & Arroyo Way
- 17 - Pringle Avenue & North Main Street
- 18 - Walnut Creek BART